DISCON
  • Sunon DC Fan HA40101V4-999 12 V 40x40x10 mm
Related and Complementary Products
Technical specifications:

ManufacturerSunon
Fan typeDC
Fan designAxial
Housing materialThermoplastic
Impeller materialThermoplastic
Dimensions40x40x10 mm
Operating voltage12 V
Speed4500 RPM
Power0.8 W
Airflow8.96 m3/h
Static pressure0.06 inch-H2O
Lead type2 wires
Noise level18.2 dB
Operating temperature-40~+70 ℃
Bearingmaglev
Weight14.7 g
Protection ratingIP21
Fans
Manufacturer Sunon
Purpose for electrical cabinets
Fan type DC
Fan Type Axial
Overall dimensions 40x40x10 mm
Operating voltage 12 V
Power 0.8 W
Static pressure 0.06 inch-H2O
Rated speed 4500 rpm
Airflow, m³/h 8.96
Housing material Thermoplastic
Lead type 2 wires
Impeller material Thermoplastic
Noise level 18.2 dB
Bearing maglev
Protection rating IP21

Download PDF

.

Sunon DC Fan HA40101V4-999 12 V 40x40x10 mm

  • Manufacturer: Sunon
  • SKU: 000017715
  • Availability: Уточнить у консультанта
  • 172.99 грн. text_price_vat

  • 10 or more: 161.34 грн. text_price_vat

Подпишитесь на наши новости и бонусные акции
6 reasons to cooperate with us
Wide range
At Discon you will find a wide selection of products in all areas.
Direct deliveries from Europe and Asia
We provide direct wholesale deliveries of goods from over 20 countries in Europe and Asia.
Professional consultants
You will always receive professional advice from our consultants.
Fair prices
We have the lowest prices in Ukraine because we are importers.
Many years of experience
Founded in 1994. Distributor in Ukraine and the CIS.
Comprehensive solutions
We provide a full package with purchase and service.